Fuleteo.Us - Info fuleteo.us

fuleteo.us receives about 610 unique visitors and 1,891 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $847.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuleteo.us is ranked number 577,309 in the world and 0.000122% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3A, Canada and links to network IP address 198.27.70.214. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - fuleteo.us

How popular is fuleteo.us?

Daily Unique Visitors:
610
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,300
Daily Pageviews:
1,891 (3.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
577,309 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000122% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Dominican Republic 33.2%24.3%2502
Mexico 18.8%14.5%29149
Colombia 11.6%14.9%14017
Chile 6.5%5.0%21092
Venezuela 6.3%8.4%20568
Peru 4.9%5.3%22290
Bolivia 2.2%6.3%7785
Ecuador 1.5%1.0%23115

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fuleteo.us
100.00%100.00%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush fuleteo.us
Domain:
  fuleteo.us
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
23
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is fuleteo.us?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  40
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fuleteo.us can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60.00
Yearly Revenue:
$730.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Dominican Republic 460$0.77
Colombia 282$0.37
Mexico 274$0.27
Peru 100$0.11
Venezuela 159$0.11
Chile 95$0.10
Bolivia 119$0.08
Ecuador 19$0.02

How much money do fuleteo.us lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.12
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3.48
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$42.37
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
99
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,974
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
36,188
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Dominican Republic 18$0.03
Colombia 23$0.03
Mexico 25$0.02
Chile 12$0.01
Peru 10$0.01
Venezuela 5$0.00
Bolivia 5$0.00
Ecuador 2$0.00

How much is fuleteo.us worth?

Website Value:
$847.59

Where is fuleteo.us hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.27.70.214
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3A
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 198.27.70.214

How fast does fuleteo.us load?

Average Load Time:
(578 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.jquery.com/jquery-latest.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.4.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://fuleteo.us/mp3/bitdrop.css
http://fuleteo.us/includes/ui.css
http://fuleteo.us/descargar.css
http://fuleteo.us/stylo.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat:400,700

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 97.4KiB (80% reduction).

Compressing http://www.fuleteo.co/subir/images/header17.jpg could save 59.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.fuleteo.co/subir/images/voovw7czc.png could save 37.9KiB (97% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 733 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.ful…s/header17.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 38.8KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://fuleteo.us/ could save 11.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://fuleteo.us/includes/ui.css could save 9.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://fuleteo.us/descargar.css could save 7.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://fuleteo.us/mp3/bitdrop.css could save 7.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://fuleteo.us/stylo.css could save 2.1KiB (71% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://fuleteo.us/descargar.css (expiration not specified)
http://fuleteo.us/includes/ui.css (expiration not specified)
http://fuleteo.us/mp3/bitdrop.css (expiration not specified)
http://fuleteo.us/stylo.css (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/es_LA/all.js (20 minutes)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 6KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://fuleteo.us/mp3/bitdrop.css could save 2.2KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://fuleteo.us/descargar.css could save 2KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://fuleteo.us/includes/ui.css could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?limit=25&amp;page=1">1</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fuleteo.us does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fuleteo.us does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fuleteo.us?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 23 Dec 2016 07:45:09 GMT
Server: Apache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX fuleteo.us 3600
A 198.27.70.214 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hostgallo.net
Rname billing.hostgallo.net
Serial Number 2016111502
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.hostgallo.net 3600
NS ns2.hostgallo.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-01-25
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.us...
Domain Name: FULETEO.US
Domain ID: D43980659-US
Sponsoring Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar URL (registration services): whois.godaddy.com
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Variant: FULETEO.US
Registrant ID: CR159186574
Registrant Name: Jorge Hurtado
Registrant Address1: av 18 e # 14 n 30 niza
Registrant City: cucuta
Registrant State/Province: norte de santander
Registrant Postal Code: 057
Registrant Country: Colombia
Registrant Country Code: CO
Registrant Phone Number: +57.3144448203
Registrant Email: email
Registrant Application Purpose: P3
Registrant Nexus Category: C11
Administrative Contact ID: CR159186576
Administrative Contact Name: Jorge Hurtado
Administrative Contact Address1: av 18 e # 14 n 30 niza
Administrative Contact City: cucuta
Administrative Contact State/Province: norte de santander
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 057
Administrative Contact Country: Colombia
Administrative Contact Country Code: CO
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +57.3144448203
Administrative Contact Email: email
Administrative Application Purpose: P3
Administrative Nexus Category: C11
Billing Contact ID: CR159186577
Billing Contact Name: Jorge Hurtado
Billing Contact Address1: av 18 e # 14 n 30 niza
Billing Contact City: cucuta
Billing Contact State/Province: norte de santander
Billing Contact Postal Code: 057
Billing Contact Country: Colombia
Billing Contact Country Code: CO
Billing Contact Phone Number: +57.3144448203
Billing Contact Email: email
Billing Application Purpose: P3
Billing Nexus Category: C11
Technical Contact ID: CR159186575
Technical Contact Name: Jorge Hurtado
Technical Contact Address1: av 18 e # 14 n 30 niza
Technical Contact City: cucuta
Technical Contact State/Province: norte de santander
Technical Contact Postal Code: 057
Technical Contact Country: Colombia
Technical Contact Country Code: CO
Technical Contact Phone Number: +57.3144448203
Technical Contact Email: email
Technical Application Purpose: P3
Technical Nexus Category: C11
Name Server: NS1.HOSTGALLO.NET
Name Server: NS2.HOSTGALLO.NET
Created by Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Domain Registration Date: Sat Jan 25 02:05:33 GMT 2014
Domain Expiration Date: Tue Jan 24 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date: Mon Nov 14 20:16:51 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Fri Dec 23 07:39:45 GMT 2016 <<<<

NeuStar, Inc., the Registry Administrator for .US, has collected this
information for the WHOIS database through a .US-Accredited Registrar.
This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is
designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name
registration record in the NeuStar registry database. NeuStar makes this
information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data:
(1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail,
electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable
data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated,
electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation,
repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its
entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without
NeuStar's prior written permission. NeuStar reserves the right to modify or
change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification
of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to
abide by these terms.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE
OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.

All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration
rules. For details, please visit our site at www.whois.us.
Last update was 336 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuleteo.us widget